0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86 755 29988100

AOC ................(10~100G)

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ AOC, 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    SFP+ AOC, 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    $19.90

    ● 10GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● SFP+ AOC with (2) SFP+ Connectors
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP28 AOC, 25Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    SFP28 AOC, 25Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    $39.00

    ● 25GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● SFP28 AOC with (2) SFP28 Connectors
    ● OM3 or OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBase QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    40GBase QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    $69.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ AOC with (2) QSFP+ Connectors
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40GBase QSFP+ to (8) LC AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    40GBase QSFP+ to (8) LC AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    $70.98

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ to (8) LC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40GBase QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    40GBase QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    $100.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ to (4) SFP+
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    $183.00

    ● 100GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP28 AOC with (2) QSFP28 Connectors
    ● OM3 or OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    $240.00

    ● 100GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP28 to (4) SFP28
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.