email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

1.25G SFP

Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications.

10Gtek's SFP transcevier supports SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, and other communications standards. Customers have a lot of flexible options: 1.25G SFP, SFP SDH, SFP BIDI, SFP CWDM and SFP DWDM.

10Gtek's SFP transceiver has the data rate range from 155m/s to 4 Gb/s.

Items 1 to 10 of 62 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Ascending Direction
    1. Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Compatible Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver Module, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550 m, 4 Pack

      Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Compatible Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver Module, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550 m, 4 Pack

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-Ubiquiti-4pcs
      $38.00

      ● Work with SFP optic ports of Ubiquiti equipment (ER-X-SFP/ERPro-8/ES-16-150W/ES-24-250W/ES-24-500W/ES-48-500W/ES-24-LITE/ES-48-LITE/ES-12F/ES-8-150W) .
      ● 1000GBASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector.
      ● SFP Transceiver, 1.25Gb/s SFP, 1000GBASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC duplex connector, 550-Meter.
      ● 100% Compatible with Ubiquiti. 10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested before delivery.
      ● 10Gtek offers more compatible options, if your brands are not listed above, pls contact us. Learn More
    2. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

      Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter Learn More
    3. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1610nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1610nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AGF61-24-80

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000BASE-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1610nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AGF59-24-80

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000BASE-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1590nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km ,1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km ,1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AGF57-24-80

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000BASE-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1570nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AGF55-24-80

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000BASE-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AGF53-24-80

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000BASE-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1530nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AGF51-24-80

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000BASE-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1510nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AGF49-24-80

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000BASE-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AGF47-24-80

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000BASE-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1470nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 62 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Ascending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      3% off all items, large favorably!
      Free shipping on orders over $300.