0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

SFP28 AOC

AOC ................(10~100G)

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP28 AOC, 25Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    SFP28 AOC, 25Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    Model: AOC-S4S4
    $39.00

    ● 25GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 or OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.