email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880
 

Want To Move

Get all sepcial-off products here with the lowest cost!

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP,10Gb/s,BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    XFP,10Gb/s,BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXF23-192-20
    $43.00

    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ●20-KM Learn More
  2. XFP,10Gb/s,BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1270/Rx1330nm

    XFP,10Gb/s,BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXF32-192-20
    $43.00

    ● Wavelength: TX1330nm/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ●20-KM Learn More
  3. XFP,10Gb/s,BiDi, 10GBase-LR, SMF, Tx1270/Rx1330nm

    10Gbps XFP BIDI Transceiver, Single Mode, 40km Reach

    SKU: AXF32-192-40
    $45.00

    ● Wavelength: TX1330nm/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  4. 10Gbps XFP BIDI Transceiver, Single Mode, 40km Reach

    10Gbps XFP BIDI Transceiver, Single Mode, 40km Reach

    SKU: AXF23-192-40
    $45.00

    ● Wavelength: TX12700nm/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  5. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active (Want To Move)

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active (Want To Move)

    SKU: CAB-NSFP-A5M(Want To Move)

    Out of stock

    ● SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
    ● PN: CAB-NSFP-A5M
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30
    ● Overstock Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

3% off all items, large favorably!
Free shipping on orders over $300.